CTE
2
BOH
4
1. 10.
17:00
Karta zápasu
CTE
3
FRM
2
15. 10.
17:00
Karta zápasu
UNI
6
CTE
5
22. 10.
17:00
Karta zápasu
CTE
2
RPR
4
29. 10.
17:00
Karta zápasu
KRV
5
CTE
3
5. 11.
15:00
Karta zápasu
CTE
6
KRN
5
12. 11.
17:00
Karta zápasu
HBE
4
CTE
3
18. 11.
17:00
Karta zápasu
CTE
4
STU
1
26. 11.
17:00
Karta zápasu
ORL
5
CTE
1
29. 11.
17:00
Karta zápasu
CTE
2
ORL
10
10. 12.
17:00
Karta zápasu
FRM
2
CTE
5
16. 12.
17:30
Karta zápasu
CTE
7
UNI
4
6. 1.
17:00
Karta zápasu
BOH
4
CTE
5
9. 1.
18:00
Karta zápasu
RPR
9
CTE
4
21. 1.
17:00
Karta zápasu
CTE
1
KRV
4
27. 1.
17:00
Karta zápasu
KRN
6
CTE
7
3. 2.
17:00
Karta zápasu
CTE
4
HBE
5
11. 2.
17:00
Karta zápasu
STU
5
CTE
6
17. 2.
17:00
Karta zápasu
HBE
9
CTE
1
24. 2.
17:00
Karta zápasu
CTE
2
HBE
6
28. 2.
18:00
Karta zápasu
HBE
CTE
2. 3.
09:00
Karta zápasu

Zápasy

Krajská liga mužů Moravskoslezského kraje 2023/24

Datum a čas Domácí Skóre Hosté
1. října 2023 17:00
HC Wolves Český Těšín
2:4 (0:1, 1:3, 1:0)
HC BOSPOR Bohumín
karta zápasu
15. října 2023 17:00
HC Wolves Český Těšín
3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:0 – 1:0)
HC Frýdek-Místek B
karta zápasu
22. října 2023 17:00
HC Uničov
6:5 (2:0, 1:1, 3:4)
HC Wolves Český Těšín
karta zápasu
29. října 2023 17:00
HC Wolves Český Těšín
2:4 (1:3, 0:0, 1:1)
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
karta zápasu
5. listopadu 2023 15:00
HK BANÍK KARVINÁ
5:3 (3:1, 0:1, 2:1)
HC Wolves Český Těšín
karta zápasu
12. listopadu 2023 17:00
HC Wolves Český Těšín
6:5 (1:3, 4:1, 1:1)
HK Krnov
karta zápasu
18. listopadu 2023 17:00
TJ Horní Benešov
4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:2 – 1:0)
HC Wolves Český Těšín
karta zápasu
26. listopadu 2023 17:00
HC Wolves Český Těšín
4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
HC Studénka
karta zápasu
29. listopadu 2023 17:00
MHK Slovan Orlová
5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
HC Wolves Český Těšín
karta zápasu
10. prosince 2023 17:00
HC Wolves Český Těšín
2:10 (2:1, 0:5, 0:4)
MHK Slovan Orlová
karta zápasu
16. prosince 2023 17:30
HC Frýdek-Místek B
2:5 (1:2, 0:1, 1:2)
HC Wolves Český Těšín
karta zápasu
6. ledna 2024 17:00
HC Wolves Český Těšín
7:4 (1:1, 5:1, 1:2)
HC Uničov
karta zápasu
9. ledna 2024 18:00
HC BOSPOR Bohumín
4:5 (2:0, 1:3, 1:2)
HC Wolves Český Těšín
karta zápasu
21. ledna 2024 17:00
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
9:4 (2:2, 4:1, 3:1)
HC Wolves Český Těšín
karta zápasu
27. ledna 2024 17:00
HC Wolves Český Těšín
1:4 (0:3, 1:0, 0:1)
HK BANÍK KARVINÁ
karta zápasu
3. února 2024 17:00
HK Krnov
6:7 (4:1, 1:2, 1:4)
HC Wolves Český Těšín
karta zápasu
11. února 2024 17:00
HC Wolves Český Těšín
4:5 (1:2, 2:2, 1:1)
TJ Horní Benešov
karta zápasu
17. února 2024 17:00
HC Studénka
5:6 (3:2, 2:2, 0:2)
HC Wolves Český Těšín
karta zápasu
24. února 2024 17:00
TJ Horní Benešov
9:1 (6:0, 1:1, 2:0)
HC Wolves Český Těšín
karta zápasu
28. února 2024 18:00
HC Wolves Český Těšín
2:6 (1:1, 1:2, 0:3)
TJ Horní Benešov
karta zápasu
2. března 2024 09:00
TJ Horní Benešov
:
HC Wolves Český Těšín
karta zápasu